Celebrating Abundance

Abundance. It’s an uplifting word, and one that appears frequently in Scripture. It’s often voiced around the Anglican Foundation of Canada (AFC) too. When anxieties about market performance run high, or the unpredictable dynamic of the supply of funds versus the demand for grants leaves us toiling over spreadsheets, abundance remains our touchstone. It reminds us that we are a people of hope and faith, and that we can trust in God that there will be more than enough.

I will always look back on 2023 as a year when AFC served the Anglican Church of Canada in a spirit of abundance. We gave our best, and even during moments of risk or uncertainty, we agreed to err on the side of abundance, for the good of the church.

In 2023 the combined efforts of our staff, volunteers, donors, and grant recipients helped us to achieve our most generous year ever, with total grants exceeding $1.1 Million to 140 recipients across 28 dioceses. We awarded the three largest grants in AFC history, thanks to the launch of our new Category C grants. And we established a new Community Ministries Fund with initial capital of $2 Million, which will allow us to continue to drive change and innovation across the Anglican Church.

To all AFC supporters and members across the country, I want to thank you for your participation in this abundance. May the same spirit of generosity guide us through 2024 as we work together to pursue a better and more hopeful future for the Anglican Church in Canada.

Thank you for your faithful support!

A Trusted Guardian

Board of Directors

AFC’s Board of Directors is chaired by the Primate of Canada and includes appointed and elected lay and ordained representatives from across Canada. It meets twice per year to review applications, award grants, bursaries, and loans, and direct strategic planning and development.

For more than 65 years the Anglican Foundation of Canada (AFC) has been a trusted guardian of the generous legacies of hundreds of Canadian Anglicans. The Foundation’s endowment, faithfully stewarded by clergy and lay leaders from across Canada, has resulted in grants and disbursements totaling $40 Million to support the mission and ministries of the Anglican Church of Canada. AFC has become the philanthropic partner of choice for a visionary family of donors, now larger than ever with more than 1,000 active members.

$1.1 Million in Grants to 140 Recipients

The Anglican Foundation of Canada celebrated another million-dollar granting year in 2023, having awarded more than $1.1 million to 140 applicants across 28 dioceses.

Behind every grant is a generous gift!

In 2023 AFC’s visionary donors helped to push the granting program to new heights. Our annual fundraising effort also experienced another year of growth, totaling $192,000—$180,000 in annual membership donations, plus over $12,000 in donations specific to AFC’s priority granting impact zones. It was our most generous year on record! 

Donor Recognition Circles

Companion $100—499
Benefactor $500—999
Directors’ Circle $1000—4999
Primate’s Circle $5000+

Embracing the future with generosity and gratitude

In 2024 encouraged by the generosity of our donors and the extraordinary work of our grant recipients, AFC will continue to say Yes! to Canadian Anglicans who want to meet the physical, spiritual, and emotional needs of the communities they serve.

We invite you to continue to partner with AFC in strengthening our church and making a lasting difference in people’s lives.

In 2024, let us imagine more…together!

Total Grants Awarded in All Categories

Building & Program Grants

  • St. Brice’s Anglican Church, North Bay, ON (Diocese of Algoma) – Exterior sign replacement
  • St. Mary’s Anglican Church, Clarenville, NL (Diocese of Central Newfoundland) – Washroom renovation & carpeting of sanctuary
  • The Anglican Church of St. John the Divine, Victoria, BC (Diocese of British Columbia) – New flooring for lower hall
  • Faith and Sharing, Comox, BC – Faith and Sharing Retreat.
  • Grace Church, Sutton, QC (Diocese of Montreal) – Repair & restoration of church steeple
  • All Saints’ Cathedral, Edmonton, AB (Diocese of Edmonton) – New windows
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Welland, ON (Diocese of Niagara) – Welland Community Breakfast Program at Holy Trinity
  • St. Stephen the Martyr Anglican Church, Burnaby, BC (Diocese of New Westminster) – Repainting of the church exterior
  • St. Clement’s Anglican Church, North Vancouver, BC (Diocese of New Westminster) – North garden project
  • Huron University College’s Licentiate in Theology, London, ON (Theological College) – Council of the North Licentiate in Theology Program
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Greenfield Park (Diocese of Montreal) – Going Green
  • St. Luke’s Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB (Diocese of Edmonton) – St. Luke’s pillar repair
  • Vancouver School of Theology, Vancouver BC (Theological College) – Support for the launch of the O’Driscoll Forum
  • St. John the Evangelist Port Hope, Port Hope, ON (Diocese of Toronto) – Accessible washroom project
  • Trinity Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON (Diocese of Ottawa) – An Intentional Community for Youth
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, Coral Harbour, NT (Diocese of Arctic) – New roof
  • Parish of Gander Bay, Victoria Cove, NL (Diocese of Central Newfoundland) – Oil to electric (with heat pumps)
  • Anglican Church Homes Inc., Sussex, NB (Diocese of Fredericton) – Roof and chimney replacement
  • Parish of St. David, Delta, BC (Diocese of New Westminster) – Replacement roof project
  • Canadian Council of Churches, Toronto, ON – Youth & young adult ecumenical and interfaith leadership
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC (Diocese of Montreal) – Enhancing land use for sustainability
  • St. James’ Anglican Church, St. Francis Deanery, Sherbrook, QC (Diocese of Quebec) – Restoration of the exterior of St. James, Hatley
  • St. James’ Anglican Church, Bulkley Valley Parish, Smithers, BC (Diocese of Caledonia) – Church hall roof
  • St. Alban’s Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON (Diocese of Ottawa) – Masonry project
  • Church of the Holy Saviour, Waterloo, ON (Diocese of Huron) – Building Our Future
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church–Mississippi Mills All My Relations, Almonte, ON (Diocese of Ottawa) –Seven Grandfather Teachings art installation
  • St. Luke’s Anglican Mission, Fort Vermillion, AB (Diocese of Athabasca) – Rectory roof
  • College of Emmanuel & Chad, Saskatoon, SK (Theological College) – ESC-WECAN licentiate implementation project
  • St. Martin’s Anglican Church, Calgary, AB (Diocese of Calgary) – Live stream and worship expansion project
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Summerside, PE (Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island) – New roof
  • Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island, Halifax, NS (Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island) – Community Roots Day camp

Note: Building & Program Grants were funded in part by income from the the Lesueur and Althera Brodie Fund, the Osborne and Edna Pherrill Fund, the Jane Campbell Estate, the Pansy DuBois Fund, and the William Harold Boyle Fund.

RFP Grants

For Indigenous Ministries

  • St. James’ Anglican Church, Gravenhurst, ON (Diocese of Algoma) – Bringing the Heartbeat and Ceremony Alive
  • Diocese of the Arctic, Yellowknife, NT (Diocese of the Arctic) – Preserving Oral History as Inspiration for the Future
  • Diocese of Brandon–Anglican Memorial Camp, Brandon, MB (Diocese of Brandon) – Reconciliation and Suicide Prevention Weekend for Youth
  • Indigenous Spiritual Ministry of Mishamikoweesh, Kingfisher Lake, ON (Indigenous Spiritual Ministry of Mishamikaweesh) – Oji-Cree Bible Translation: The Gospel of St. John
  • Territory of the People, Kamloops, BC (Territory of the People) – Pastoral Elders Spiritual Retreat
  • Diocese of Calgary, Calgary, AB (Diocese of Calgary)- Blackfoot Translation Project
  • St. Margaret’s Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON (Diocese of Ottawa) – Inuit Congregation Sunday Community Meal
  • Vancouver School of Theology, Vancouver, BC (Theological College) – Adult & Youth Events for Indigenous Communities
  • St. Matthew’s House, Hamilton, ON (Diocese of Niagara) – Neighbours Together: Housing supports for Indigenous Seniors
  • St. Columba Anglican United Church, Port Hardy, BC (Diocese of British Columbia) – Everyday Sanctuary and Sunday Meal
  • Diocese of Saskatchewan, Prince Albert, SK (Diocese of Saskatchewan) – Indigenous Youth Ministry Transportation
  • Diocese of Rupert’s Land, Winnipeg, MB (Diocese of Rupert’s Land) – “Civilized” Play in Rupert’s Land
  • Diocese of Island and Inlets, Victoria BC (Diocese of British Columbia) – Ministry of Healing and Repentance for St. Michael’s Residential School
  • The Ecclesiastical Province of Rupert’s Land, Saskatoon, SK (Ecclesiastical Province of Rupert’s Land) – Starlink Community Hubs

Note: RFP Grants were funded by the Estate of Jane Campbell.

Support for Aboriginal Peoples’ Programs in Canada

  • Aboriginal Neighbours, Victoria, BC (Diocese of British Columbia) – Revitalization of Indigenous Living Languages
  • Diocese of Edmonton, Edmonton, AB (Diocese of Edmonton) – Indigenous Birth Support Worker Program
  • Toronto Urban Native Ministry, Toronto, ON. (Diocese of Toronto) – Lay Pastoral Social Worker

Support for the Office of the Anglican Bishop Ordinary to the Canadian Forces

  • Anglican Military Ordinariate, Ottawa, ON (National Organization)
  • St. John the Baptist Oak Ridges, Richmond Hill, ON (Diocese of Toronto)
  • Christ Church Windermere, Windermere, ON (Diocese of Algoma)
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Ancaster, ON (Diocese of Niagara)

Support for Church Music in Canada

  • Capella Regalis Men and Boys Choir, Halifax, NS (Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island) – Choral Sponsorships
  • St. Barnabas Anglican Church, Saint-Lambert, QC (Diocese of Montreal) – Choral Scholarships
  • Huron University College, London, ON (Diocese of Huron) – Huron Chapel Choir & Canadian Renaissance Music Summer School

Say Yes to Kids

Support for Programs that Benefit Children in Canada

  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Thunder Bay, ON (Diocese of Algoma) – Mini Camino Pilgrimages for Indigenous Post-Secondary Education
  • Diocese of Algoma, Sault Ste. Marie, ON (Diocese of Algoma) – Diocesan Youth Ministry
  • Anglican Church of Salisbury and Havelock, Petitcodiac, NB (Diocese of Fredericton) – All in for Youth
  • Diocese of Fredericton, Fredericton, NB (Diocese of Fredericton) – Youth Outreach for Mental Health
  • All Saints Anglian Church (Dain City), Welland, ON (Diocese of Niagara) – Family Fun Day
  • Diocese of Niagara, Hamilton, ON (Diocese of Niagara) – Niagara Children & Youth Family Ministry
  • Montreal Diocesan Theological College, Montreal, QC (Diocese of Montreal) – Montreal Mission Internship
  • Diocese of Montreal, Montreal, QC (Diocese of Montreal) – Mile End Mission
  • Christ Church Anglican, Amherst, NS (Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island) – Youth Navigation Fund
  • Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island, Halifax, NS (Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island) – Community Roots Day Camp
  • Canterbury Hills Camp and Conference Centre, Dundas, ON (Diocese of Niagara) – Canterbury Hills Camp Improvements
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, London, ON (Diocese of Huron) – Refurbished Youth Room
  • Diocese of Huron, London, ON (Diocese of Huron) –Camp Huron
  • St. Mary Magdalene Anglican Church, Napanee, ON (Diocese of Ontario) The Heard Youth
  • Anglican Diocese of Ontario Foundation, Kingston, ON (Diocese of Ontario) – Ontario Says Yes! To Kids
  • Phoenix Community Projects, St. George’s Anglican Church, Lasalle, QC (Diocese of Montreal) – Play Like a Girl
  • Emmanuel Mission Learning Centre, Winnipeg, MB (Diocese of Rupert’s Land) – Year-Round Program Expansion
  • Christ Church Cathedral, Vancouver, BC (Diocese of New Westminster) – Dramatic Arts Development Program
  • Diocese of New Westminster, Vancouver, BC (Diocese of New Westminster) – Diocesan Youth Ministry
  • Anglican Church of the Epiphany, Surrey, BC (Diocese of New Westminster) – Children and Youth Program Renewal
  • St. Aidan Anglican Church, Moose Jaw, SK (Diocese of Qu’Appelle) – Children and Youth Program Renewal
  • Diocese of the Arctic, Yellowknife, NT (Diocese of the Arctic) – Arctic Youth Nation–Diocesan Youth Coordinator
  • Diocese of Nova Scotia & PEI ACW, Halifax, NS (Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island) – All in for Youth–CLAY 2023
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, London, ON (Diocese of Huron) – Launch of new Children’s Choir
  • Parish of Saint Paul, Halifax, NS (Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island) – Youth Retreats
  • St. Thomas’ Anglican Church, Kingston, ON (Diocese of Ontario) – Messy Church Program
  • Cathedral Church of All Saints, Halifax, NS (Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island) – Ward 5 Neighbourhood Centre: Operation Summer Day Camp
  • Diocese of Quebec, Quebec, QC (Diocese of Quebec) – Digital Discipleship Project
  • The Okema Society for Christian Development, Saskatoon, SK (Diocese of Saskatoon) – Indigenous Family Camp of Healing and Reconciliation
  • General Synod of the Anglican Church of Canada, Toronto, ON (Partner Organization) – CLAY 2023 Indigenous student participation

Note: SYTKs Grants were funded by the Kids Helping Kids Fund the General Fund.

Automatic Annual Disbursements

  • Retired clergy of the Diocese of Montreal (Diocese of Montreal)
  • LOFT Community Services, Toronto, ON (Diocese of Toronto)
  • Primate’s World Relief and Development Fund, Toronto, ON (Partner Organization)

Support for Evangelism and Outreach at Anglican Church of St. John the Evangelist, Kitchener

  • St. John the Evangelist Anglican Church, Kitchener, ON (Diocese of Huron) – Come to the Table Outreach Program

Automatic Annual Disbursement

  • St. James Anglican Church, Dundas, ON (Diocese of Niagara) – Organ upkeep

Support for Liturgical Arts

  • Stephanie London, Edmonton, AB (Diocese of Edmonton) – Bursary for Studies in Illustration, Falmouth University
  • Kid Safe Productions Inc, Ottawa, ON (Diocese of Ottawa) – Church Community Program for Re-Integration into post pandemic life
  • Holly Ratcliffe, Saint-Roch-de-Richelieu, QC (Diocese of Montreal) – Pentimenti: Ceramic funeral vessels

Automatic Annual Disbursements and Support for Snell Lectures, Arts/Music Festivals, and Bursaries for Indigenous Students

  • St. James’ Cathedral, Toronto, ON (Diocese of Toronto)
  • St. Michael and All Angels Anglican Church, Toronto, ON (Diocese of Toronto)
  • Primate’s World Relief and Development Fund, Toronto, ON (Partner Organization)
  • Mooreland’s Community Services, Toronto, ON (Diocese of Toronto)
  • Trinity College, Toronto, ON (Theological College)
  • Wycliffe College, Toronto, ON (Theological College)
  • Arthur Turner Training School, Yellowknife, NT (Theological College) – Arthur Turner Training School Experiential Ministry Training

Support as needed

  • Lake of Bays—Anglican Parish, Bracebridge, ON (Diocese of Algoma) – St. Ambrose Anglican Church
  • Lake of Bays—Anglican Parish, Bracebridge, ON (Diocese of Algoma) – St. James Anglican Church
  • Diocese of Athabasca, Peace River, AB (Diocese of Athabasca) – Disbursement from the Episcopal Trust of the Diocese of Athabasca
  • Paul Rideout, Rothesay, NB (Diocese of Fredericton) – Bursary to attend Pusey House Theological Conference 2022
  • National Anglican Women’s Board, Irishtown-Summerside, NL (National) – Disbursement from the National ACW Trust
  • Renison University College, Waterloo, ON (Theological College) – Support for Ukrainian Refugee Students taking ESL classes
  • Camp Temiskaming, Englehart, ON (Diocese of Algoma) – Grey Water project
  • All Saints Anglican Church, Fort McMurray, AB (Diocese of Athabasca) – Replace shingles on rectory roof
  • Diocese of Saskatchewan, Prince Albert, SK (Diocese of Saskatchewan) – Crisis support for James Smith Cree First Nation

Donors to the Anglican Foundation of Canada

Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of this list. We apologize for any errors or omissions.

Donor Recognition Circles

Friend $50—99
Companion $100—499
Benefactor $500—999
Directors’ Circle $1000—4999
Primate’s Circle $5000 +

Life Members

  • Mr. Stephen Adams, Diocese of Huron
  • Mr. & Mrs. Paul & Janet Armstrong, Diocese of Niagara
  • The Rev. & Mrs. Malcolm & Ruth Binks, Diocese of Algoma
  • Ms. Anna Burwash, Diocese of Toronto
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Bob & Maggie Carr, Diocese of Niagara
  • Mr. Brian Carter, Diocese of Toronto
  • Mrs. Joan Cleather, Diocese of Nova Scotia & PEI
  • Dr. Derek Davidson, Diocese of Toronto
  • Mr. James Dukes, Diocese of Algoma
  • The Rev. M.D.H. Farr, Diocese of Ottawa
  • Mr. Anthony Fell, Diocese of Toronto
  • Mrs. Jean M. Grieve, Diocese of Niagara
  • Mrs. Helen Harradence, Diocese of Saskatchewan
  • Mrs. Kathryn Hawkins, Diocese of Saskatchewan
  • Ms. Arlene Kubica, Diocese of Yukon
  • Mrs. Joan Kohner, Diocese of Montreal
  • Ms. Arlene Kubica, Diocese of Yukon
  • Mr. Chi Sun Kwan, Diocese of New Westminster
  • The Most Rev. Caleb Lawrence, Diocese of British Columbia
  • Ms. Catherine Leckey, Diocese of Niagara
  • Mrs. G.W.F. McCain, Diocese of Toronto
  • Mrs. Susan McKellar, Diocese of Toronto
  • Mr. P.N. Outerbridge, Diocese of Eastern Newfoundland & Labrador
  • Mrs. Carol Pollard, Diocese of Niagara
  • Mr. Eric Pollard, Diocese of Toronto
  • The Rev. John Riddle, Diocese of Huron
  • Mrs. Mary Rossiter, Diocese of Algoma
  • Mr. Fred Sherratt, Diocese of Toronto
  • Mrs. Suzanne Simon, Diocese of Niagara
  • The Most Rev. A. Bruce Stavert, Diocese of Montreal
  • The Hon. Ronald Stevenson, Diocese of Fredericton
  • Mr. David Wilson, Diocese of Nova Scotia & PEI

Algoma

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Ruth Corston
  • Dr. H. Beaumont Nelson
  • Ms. Mary Helen Richardson
  • Mr. Gilles Tessier

Companion

  • Ms. Barbara Bolton
  • Mrs. Margaret Brazill
  • Mr. Richard Collinson
  • The Rev. Canon Rosalie Goos
  • The Ven. Hugh Hamilton
  • Mr. &. Mrs. George & Brenda Ireland
  • Mr. Donald Jarrett
  • The Ven. Marie Loewen
  • Ms. Emily Noble
  • Mr. Fred Poulter
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Karl & Evelyn Ratz
  • Mr. Arthur Stephenson
  • Ms. Anne Wilson

Benefactor

  • The Rev. Canon & Mrs. Paul & Anne Carr
  • Mr. & Mrs. Thomas & Heather Chambers

 Directors’ Circle

  • The Most Rev. Anne Germond
  • Mr. &. Mrs. John & Catherine Pirrie

 Primate’s Circle

  • Mrs. Jacqueline Howell

 Organizations

Friend

  • Camp Temiskaming, Englehart, ON
  • Church of the Ascension, Sudbury, ON
  • Trinity Church, Parry Sound, ON

Companion

  • Anglican Parish of St. Joseph & St. George, Richards Landing, ON
  • Christ Church Anglican, North Bay, ON
  • Christ Church Windermere, Windermere, ON
  • Church of St. John the Divine, North Bay, ON
  • Church of the Redeemer, Thessalon, ON
  • Diocese of Algoma, Sault Ste. Marie, ON
  • Diocese of Algoma ACW, Huntsville, ON
  • Parish of West Thunder Bay, Rosslyn, ON
  • St. Brice’s Anglican Church, North Bay, ON
  • St. Mary Magdalene Anglican Church, Sturgeon Falls, ON
  • St. Mary’s Anglican Church, Nipigon, ON
  • St. Paul and St. John Anglican Church, Haileybury, ON

Benefactor

  • Ontario Provincial Synod, Sault Ste. Marie, ON
  • St. Thomas Anglican Church, Thunder Bay, ON

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

Individual

  • Ms. Sharon Angeconeb
  • Ms. Alison Arthur
  • Ms. Deborah de Bakker
  • The Rev. Ann E. Camber
  • The Rev. Canon Paul & Anne Carr
  • Ms. Wilhemina Clarkson
  • Ms. Levina Collins
  • Ms. Cynthia Cooper
  • Ms. Erin Ezack
  • Ms. Lynda Farquharson
  • The Most Rev. Anne Germond
  • Ms. Robyn Gillespie-Barten
  • Ms. Shirley Gilson
  • Mr. Christopher Heikkinen
  • Ms. Thelma Heikkinen
  • Mr. Sean Kim
  • Ms. Freda Kingshott
  • Mr. Daniel Klein
  • Dr. Carol Knox
  • Mr. Jay Koyle
  • Ms. Deborah Kraft
  • Ms. Alison Kutcher
  • Mrs. Barb Kutcher
  • Mr. Walter Kutcher
  • Ms. Candace LaFrance
  • Ms. Wendy McKay
  • Ms. Peggy Morrison
  • Ms. Cindy Mucklow
  • Mr. David Nock
  • Mr. John O’Brien
  • Ms. Lynda Peever
  • Ms. Dorothy Piccinin
  • Mr. Rick Piccinin
  • Ms. Nancy Ringham
  • Ms. Laurie Sandham
  • Mr. Christopher Sauer
  • Ms. Bonnie Schiedel
  • Ms. Kayla Searle
  • Ms. Jennifer Snowden
  • Mr. Robert Thomas
  • Ms. Deborah Victor
  • Mr. Al Wainwright
  • Ms. Terry Wainwright
  • Ms. Anne Wilson

Organizations

  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Thunder Bay, ON

Arctic

Organizations

Friend

  • All Saints Anglican Church, Aklavik, NT
  • All Saints Anglican Church, Arctic Bay, NU
  • Cathedral of St. Jude, Iqaluit, NU
  • Christ Church, Whale Cove, NU
  • Church of the Ascension, Inuvik, NT
  • Church of the Epiphany, Kangiqsujuaq, QC
  • Church of the Epiphany, Umiujaq, QC
  • Church of the Good Shepherd, Taloyoak, NU
  • Church of the Messiah, Gjoa Haven, NU
  • Church of the Resurrection, Ulukhaktok, NT
  • Church of the Transfiguration, Tasiujaq, QC
  • Holy Comforter, Rankin Inlet, NU
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Kangirsuk, QC
  • St. Aidan’s Anglican Church, Baker Lake, NU
  • St. Andrew’s Anglican Church, Hay River, NT
  • St. Andrew’s Anglican Church, Kangiqsualujjuaq, QC
  • St. Andrew’s Anglican Church, Kugluktuk, NU
  • St. Barnabas’ Anglican Church, Resolute Bay, NU
  • St. Chad’s Anglican Church, Quaqtaq, QC
  • St. Columba’s Anglican Church, Ivujivik, QC
  • St. David’s Anglican Church, Fort Simpson, NT
  • St. Edmund’s Anglican Church, Great Whale River, QC
  • St. Francis’ Anglican Church, Arviat, NU
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Cambridge Bay, NU
  • St. James’ Anglican Church, Salluit, QC
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Cape Dorset, NU
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Fort Smith, NT
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Tuktoyaktuk, NT
  • St. Luke’s Anglican Church, Pangnirtung, NU
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, Coral Harbour, NU
  • St. Matthew’s Anglican Church, Fort McPherson, NT
  • St. Matthew’s Anglican Church, Puvirnituq, QC
  • St. Matthias’ Anglican Church, Igloolik, NU
  • St. Michael’s & All Angels, Qikiqtarjuaq, NU
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Kimmirut, NU
  • St. Peter’s Anglican Church, Grise Fiord, NU
  • St. Philip’s Anglican Church, Sanikiluaq, NU
  • St. Silas’ Anglican Church, Hall Beach, NU
  • St. Stephen’s Anglican Mission, Kuujjuaq, QC
  • St. Stephen’s Anglican Church, Repulse Bay, NU
  • St. Timothy’s Anglican Church, Pond Inlet, NU
  • St. Titus’ Anglican Church, Akulivik, QC
  • St. Titus’ Anglican Church, Aupaluk, QC
  • The Redeemer, Clyde River, NU

Companion

  • Diocese of the Arctic, Yellowknife, NT

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Mr. & Mrs. Terry & Ruth Harrold
  • Mr. George Hustler
  • Mr. Alexander Pryor
  • Mr. Baxter Roy Pryor
  • Ms. Karen Scott
  • Mr. Paul Taylor
  • St. Andrew’s Anglican Church, Hay River, NT

Individuals 

Companion

  • The Rt. Rev. John Clarke

Organizations

Friend

  • ACW Evening Branch Christ Church, Grande Prairie, AB
  • All Saints Parish, Fort McMurray, AB
  • Anglican Parish of Athabasca, Athabasca, AB
  • Christ Church, Grand Prairie, AB
  • Parish of the Northern Lights, Athabasca, AB
  • Parish of St. Bartholomew’s, Grimshaw, AB
  • St. Helen’s Anglican Church, Fairview, AB
  • St. Luke’s Anglican Church, Beaverlodge, AB

Companion

  • St. Peter’s Ecumenical Church, Slave Lake, AB

Individuals

Friend

  • Mrs. Norma H. Woodman

Companion

  • The Rt. Rev. William G. Cliff
  • Ms. Gillian Harries
  • Ms. Joanne Harris

Organizations

Friend

  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Kelwood, MB
  • St. John’s Memorial Church, Minnedosa, MB
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Dauphin, MB
  • St. Stephen’s Church, Glenboro, MB

Companion

  • Christ Church, The Pas, MB
  • St. James Anglican Church, Rivers, MB
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Pilot Mound, MB
  • St. Matthew’s Cathedral, Brandon, MB

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • The Rev. Don Bernhardt

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Doreen Bessette
  • Ms. Evelyn Bowers
  • Mrs. Marion Carroll
  • Ms. Colleen Davis
  • Ms. Ruth Ferguson
  • Ms. Susan Mugridge
  • Mr. & Mrs. John & Margaret Reader
  • Mr. John Wakelin

Companion

  • Mr. & Mrs. Bruce & Helen Amey
  • Mr. Georgie Harris
  • Mrs. Joyce Lascelle
  • Ms. Janet McIntosh
  • Ms. Roslyn Smith
  • The Rev. Patrick Tomalin

Directors’ Circle

  • Mr. C. Edward Newman
  • Mr. Ralph K. Rowe

Organizations

Friend

  • ACW Diocese of British Columbia, Duncan, BC
  • Church of St. John the Divine, Victoria, BC
  • Faith & Sharing, Comox, BC
  • St. Columba Anglican United Church, Port Hardy, BC

 Companion

  •  Anglican Parish of Central Saanich, Saanichton, BC
  • Christ Church Cathedral, Victoria, BC
  • Parish of St. Peter and St. Paul, Victoria, BC
  • St. Mary’s Anglican Church, Nanoose Bay, BC
  • St. Michael & All Angels, Chemainus, BC

Benefactor

  • Diocese of British Columbia, Victoria, BC
  • St. Philip’s By The Sea Anglican Church, Lantzville, BC

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Emma Hillian
  • Susan MacRae
  • The Ven. Elizabeth Northcott
  • Margaret Purdy
  • Ralph K. Rowe
  • Roslyn Smith
  • ACW Diocese of British Columbia, Duncan, BC

Individuals

Companion

  • Ms. Anne Clayton
  • The Rt. Rev. David Lehmann
  • The Very Rev. Paul Williams

Organizations

Friend

  • Cathedral Church of St. Andrew, Prince Rupert, BC
  • Chetwynd Shared Ministry, Chetwynd, BC
  • Christ Church, Kincolith, BC
  • Christ Church, Kitimat, BC
  • Christ the King, Port Edward, BC
  • Church of the Good Shepherd, Taylor, BC
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Aiyansh, BC
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Vanderhoof, BC
  • Holy Trinity Shared Ministry, Mackenzie, BC
  • St. Andrew’s Anglican Church, Greenville, BC
  • St. Clement’s Anglican Church, Houston, BC
  • St. James Anglican Church, Smithers, BC
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Old Masset, BC
  • St. John the Divine Anglican Church, Smithers, BC
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, Dawson Creek, BC
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, Stewart, BC
  • St. Martin’s Anglican Church, Fort St. John, BC
  • St. Mathias Anglican Church, Cecil Lake, BC
  • St. Matthew’s Anglican Church, Terrace, BC
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Masset, BC
  • St. Peter’s Anglican Church, Hazelton, BC
  • St. Peter’s Anglican Church, Kitkatla, BC
  • St. Peter’s Shared Ministry, Hudsons Hope, BC
  • St. Wilfrid’s Anglican Church, Fraser Lake, BC

Companion

  • Diocese of Caledonia, Prince Rupert, BC

Individuals

Friend

  • Mrs. Winnifred Boan
  • Mr. Paul Bourgeois
  • Mr. Norman Dymond
  • Ms. Robin Harvie
  • Dr. John Mendham
  • Ms. Margaret Victoria Michkofsky
  • Ms. Margot Skinner

Companion

  • Ms. Mavis Ann Clark
  • The Rev. Inez Hannett
  • The Rev. Jennifer Ingram
  • The Most Rev. Greg & Vicki Kerr-Wilson
  • Mr. John Partridge
  • Ms. Elizabeth Sutherland
  • Ms. Sylvia Weaselhead

Benefactor

  • The Rev. Canon Dr. Richard LeSueur
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Richard & Rosemary Maundrell

Organizations

Friend

  • All Saints Church ACW, Cochrane, AB
  • Holy Nativity Anglican Church, Calgary, AB
  • St. Andrew’s Anglican Church, Calgary, AB
  • St. John’s Anglican Church (Outreach), Olds, AB

Companion

  • Church of St. Laurence, Calgary, AB
  • Ecclesiastical Province of Rupert’s Land, Calgary, AB
  • St. Augustine’s Anglican Church, Lethbridge, AB
  • St. Barnabas Anglican Church, Three Hills, AB
  • St. John’s ACW, Olds, AB

Benefactor

  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Calgary, AB
  • St. Stephen’s Anglican Church, Calgary, AB

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • John Arok
  • Carol Isaac
  • Sarah Kutcher
  • ACW Diocese of Calgary, Calgary, AB

Individuals

Friend

  • Mr. & Mrs. Hubert & Marina Short

Organizations

Friend

  • Anglican Parish of Bay d’Espoir, Milltown, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Bay L’Argent, Bay L’Argent, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Belleoram, Belleoram, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Bonavista, Bonavista, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Botwood, Botwood, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Brooklyn, Lethbridge, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Buchans, Buchans, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Burin, Burin, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Catalina, Catalina, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Gambo, Gambo, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Gander Bay, Victoria Cove, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Grand Falls, Grand Falls-Windsor, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Harbour Breton, Harbour Breton, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Salvage, Bonavista Bay, NL
  • Anglican Parish of Twillingate, Twillingate, NL
  • Diocese of Central Newfoundland, Gander, NL
  • Parish of Badger’s Quay/Pool’s Island, Badger’s Quay, NL
  • Parish of Fogo Island East, Fogo Island, NL
  • Parish of Fogo Island West, Fogo Island, NL
  • Parish of Fortune/Lamaline, Fortune, NL
  • Parish of Grand Bank, Grand Bank, NL
  • Parish of Hermitage, Hermitage, NL
  • Parish of Lewisporte, Lewisporte, NL
  • Parish of Marystown, Creston South, NL
  • Parish of Trinity-Port Rexton, Port Rexton, NL
  • Parish of Windsor – Bishop Falls, Grand Falls-Windsor, NL
  • St. Martin’s Cathedral, Gander Bay, NL
  • St. Mary’s Anglican Church, Clarenville, NL

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Mr. Keith Denman

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Deborah Collis
  • Ms. Carla Isabel Furlong
  • Mr. & Mrs. David & Norma Moores
  • The Rev. Jonathan Rowe
  • Mr. Eric Yetman

Companion

  • Ms. Caroline Andersen
  • Dr. David Craig
  • The Rev. Dr. Alex Faseruk
  • The Rev. Christine Lynch
  • Dr. David Tulett

Benefactor

  • Dr. Carmel Doyle

Organizations

Friend

  • Cathedral Parish of St. John the Baptist, St. John’s, NL
  • Church of the Ascension, Mount Pearl, NL
  • Diocese of Eastern Nfld. & Labrador, St. John’s, NL
  • Parish of All Saints, Conception Bay South, NL
  • Parish of Bay Roberts – Coley’s Point, Bay Roberts, NL
  • Parish of Bay de Verde, Bay de Verde, NL
  • Parish of Bell Island, Bell Island, NL
  • Parish of Carbonear, St. James, Carbonear, NL
  • Parish of Churchill Falls, Churchill Falls, NL
  • Parish of the Epiphany, Heart’s Delight, NL
  • Parish of the Good Shepherd, Mount Pearl, NL
  • Parish of Harbour Grace, Harbour Grace, NL
  • Parish of Heart’s Content, Heart’s Content, NL
  • Parish of the Holy Cross, Norman’s Cove, NL
  • Parish of the Holy Spirit, Hodge’s Cove, NL
  • Parish of the Holy Trinity, Whitbourne, NL
  • Parish of Labrador West, Labrador City, NL
  • Parish of Lake Melville, Happy Valley-Goose Bay, NL
  • Parish of the Living Water, Arnold’s Cove, NL
  • Parish of Petty Harbour/Bay Bulls/Aquaforte, Paradise, NL
  • Parish of Southeast Labrador, Cartwright, NL
  • Parish of St. Augustine’s, St. John’s, NL
  • Parish of St. John the Evangelist, Conception Bay South, NL
  • Parish of St. Lawrence, Portugal Cove, NL
  • Parish of St. Mark, Shearstown/Butlerville, Bay Roberts, NL
  • Parish of St. Mark the Evangelist, St. John’s, NL
  • Parish of St. Mary the Virgin, St. John’s, NL
  • Parish of St. Michael and All Angels, St. John’s, NL
  • Parish of New Hope, Goulds, NL
  • Parish of St. Peter’s CBS, Conception Bay South, NL
  • Parish of St. Phillip’s, Portugal Cove, NL
  • Parish of Port de Grave, Port de Grave, NL
  • Parish of Pouch Cove/Torbay, Pouch Cove, NL
  • Parish of the Resurrection, South River, NL
  • Parish of Spaniard’s Bay, Spaniard’s Bay, NL
  • Parish of St. Thomas, St. John’s, NL
  • Parish of St. Timothy’s, Rigolet, NL
  • Parish of Upper Island Cove, Upper Island Cove, NL
  • The Holy Innocents, Paradise, NL

Benefactor

  • Carnell’s Funeral Home, St. John’s, NL
  • Queen’s College, St. John’s, NL
  • Student Association of Queen’s College, St. John’s, NL

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • The Rev. Christine Lynch

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. June Greig
  • The Very Rev. John Tyrrell

Companion

  • Mr. Roger Cowles
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Murray & Kathleen Faris
  • Mrs. Shirley Fordice
  • The Rev. John Gee
  • Ms. Sheila Grant
  • Mr. David Jones
  • Mr. Wayne Madden
  • Mr. Roland Teape
  • The Very Rev. Robin Walker

Benefactor

  • Mr. John Vandenbeld

Organizations

Friend

  • All Saints Anglican Church, Drayton Valley, AB
  • All Saints’ Cathedral, Edmonton, AB
  • Anglican Parish of Christ Church, Edmonton, AB
  • Diocese of Edmonton, Edmonton, AB
  • Emmanuel Anglican Church, Gibbons, AB
  • Good Shepherd Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Edson, AB
  • Holy Trinity Riverbend Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • Immanuel Anglican Church, Wetaskiwin, AB
  • St. Aidan & St. Hilda Anglican Church, Wabamun, AB
  • St. Andrew Anglican Church, Camrose, AB
  • St. Augustine of Canterbury Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Augustine, Parkland, Spruce Grove, AB
  • St. Columba Anglican Church, Beaumont, AB
  • St. David Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Faith Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. George Anglican Church, Devon, AB
  • St. George Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. George’s Church, Fort Saskatchewan, AB
  • St. John the Divine Anglican Church, Onoway, AB
  • St. John the Evangelist, Cold Lake, AB
  • St. John the Evangelist, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Luke Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Margaret Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Mary Abbots, Barrhead, AB
  • St. Mary & St. George, Jasper, AB
  • St. Mary Anglican Church, Edgerton, AB
  • St. Mary Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Mary Anglican Church, Vegreville, AB
  • St. Mary’s Anglican Church, Ponoka, AB
  • St. Matthew Anglican Church, St. Albert, AB
  • St. Matthias Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Michael & All Angels, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Patrick Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Patrick Anglican Church, Whitecourt, AB
  • St. Paul Anglican Church, Leduc, AB
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Peter’s Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Philip Anglican Church, Westlock, AB
  • St. Saviour Anglican Church, Vermilion, AB
  • St. Stephen the Martyr Church, Edmonton, AB
  • St. Thomas Anglican Church, Sherwood Park, AB
  • St. Thomas Anglican Church, Wainwright, AB
  • St. Timothy Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB

Companion

  • Anglican Editors Association, Edmonton, AB
  • National Anglican Women’s Board, Edmonton, AB

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Dudley Baker
  • Nora James
  • Marguerite Lefeuvre
  • Frances Peacock
  • Sonia Piccinin
  • Nadia Subryan
  • & Mrs. Andrew & Nancy Whistance-Smith
  • & Mrs. Ryan & Michelle Young
  • ACW Diocese of Edmonton, Edmonton, AB
  • Paul’s Anglican Church, Edmonton, AB

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Cynthia Derksen
  • Ms. Glenna Hitchcock
  • Mr. Grenville Ingraham
  • Mr. Peter Jacobs
  • Mr. & Mrs. Carl & Marion Robinson

Companion

  • Mr. Earle Black
  • Mr. Edward Bowes
  • Ms. Jean Cole
  • Ms. Debbie Edmondson
  • The Rev. Ann Fairweather
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles & Sue Ferris
  • Ms. Joanne Fitzpatrick
  • The Rev. Eileen Irish
  • The Most Rev. Claude & Sharon Miller
  • Mr. David Peer
  • The Honorable Ronald Stevenson
  • Mr. Greg Young-Morris

Benefactor

  • Mr. Peter Irish
  • The Ven. Cathy Laskey
  • Mr. Clyde Spinney

Organizations

Friend

  • Anglican Parish of Shediac, Shediac Cape, NB
  • Anglican Parish of St. Mark, Saint John, NB
  • Anglican Parish of Woodstock, Woodstock, NB
  • Parish of Gondola Point, Quispamsis, NB
  • Parish of Salisbury and Havelock, Petitcodiac, NB

Companion

  • Anglican Church Homes Inc., Sussex, NB
  • Anglican Parish of Moncton, Moncton, NB
  • Anglican Parish of New Maryland, Nasonworth, NB
  • Anglican Parish of St. Mary, Fredericton, NB
  • Anglican Parish of Upham, Upham, NB
  • Christ Church, Fredericton, NB
  • Christ Church Cathedral, Fredericton, NB
  • Diocese of Fredericton, Fredericton, NB
  • Parish of Cambridge & Waterborough, Cambridge-Narrows, NB
  • Parish of Fundy and the Lakes, Saint John, NB
  • Parish of Hammond River, Quispamsis, NB
  • Parishes of Waterford & St. Mark, Chambers Settlement, NB
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Rothesay, NB
  • St. Peter’s Anglican Church, Fredericton, NB
  • St. Philip’s Anglican Church, Moncton, NB
  • Trinity Anglican Church, Sussex, NB

Benefactor

  • Trinity Church, Saint John, NB

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • & Mrs. Ross & Rhona Alexander
  • Colleen Bannister
  • David Bell
  • Shawn Branch
  • Christina Crandall
  • Deborah Edwards
  • Michael Gunter
  • Meagan Hamper
  • The Rev. Chris Hayes
  • Eleanor Hopkins
  • & Mrs. Robert & Sharon Hopper
  • Nadine Lowes
  • Peggy Martin
  • Linda Mowbray
  • Nicholas Saulnier
  • & Mrs. David & Sandra Steele
  • Donna Tower
  • Lorna Tucker
  • Melissa Wood-Perry
  • & Mrs. Graden & Cheryl Young
  • Ecclesiastical Province of Canada, Rothesay, NB
  • Parish of Salisbury and Havelock, Petitcodiac, NB
  • Parish of Wicklow, Wilmot, Peel, and Aberdeen, Florenceville-Bristol, NB
  • John’s ACW, Petitcodiac, NB

Individuals

Friend

  • Mrs. Dorothy Gail Barnett
  • Ms. Ku Tee the Blay
  • The Rev. Grayhame Bowcott
  • Mr. & Mrs. Robert & Lorraine Budge
  • Dr. Paul & Joan Cavers
  • Mr. John Fooks
  • Mr. William Fraser
  • Ms. Janice Ketchen
  • Mr. David Korell
  • Ms. Jan Briggs-McGowan
  • The Very Rev. Paul Millward
  • Ms. Phyllis O’Callahan
  • The Rt. Rev. Jack Peck
  • Ms. Gloria Samuel
  • Mr. W. Hugh Spencer
  • The Rev. Peter Townshend

Companion

  • Dr. Leonidas & Margaret Baltas
  • The Rev. Marvin Brubacher
  • Ms. Bonnie Burroughs
  • The Rev. Elise Chambers
  • The Rev. Donald Downey
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Richard & Kathryn Duwyn
  • Mr. Gerald Fenwick
  • The Rev. Canon Marian Haggerty
  • Ms. Lorna Harris
  • The Rev. Canon Vicars Hodge
  • The Rt. Rev. Bruce Howe
  • The Ven. Jane Humphreys
  • Ms. Marion Jenkins
  • The Rev. Gerald Mueller
  • Ms. Twila Niemi
  • Mr. David Pirrie
  • The Rt. Rev. Nigel Shaw
  • Mrs. Daphne Stewart
  • The Ven. James Sutton
  • Ms. Pamela Walters
  • Ms. Gladys Williams

Benefactor

  • The Rev. Dr. Wendy Fletcher

Directors’ Circle

  • The Rt. Rev. Terrence & Mrs. Diane Dance
  • The Most Rev. Linda Nicholls
  • The Rev. Dr. J. Eileen Scully

Organizations

Friend

  • All Saints Anglican Church, Waterloo, ON
  • Christ Church Colchester, Harrow, ON
  • Christ Church Port Stanley, Port Stanley, ON
  • Church of the Epiphany, Kingsville, ON
  • London Deanery Council, London, ON
  • St. Andrew’s Memorial Anglican Church, Kitchener, ON
  • St. Anne’s Anglican Church (Byron), London, ON
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Clarksburg, ON
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Goderich, ON
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, New Hamburg, ON
  • St. George’s Anglican Church ACW, London, ON
  • St. George’s of Forest Hill, Kitchener, ON
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Cambridge, ON
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, London, ON
  • St. Matthew’s Anglican Church, Windsor, ON
  • St. Thomas the Apostle, Cambridge, ON
  • Trinity Anglican Church, Durham, ON
  • Trinity Anglican Church, Port Burwell, ON
  • Trivitt Memorial Church, Exeter, ON

Companion

  • Anglican Parish of the Holy Spirit, Seaforth, ON
  • Christ Church Forest, Forest, ON
  • Christ Church Petrolia, Petrolia, ON
  • Church of the Ascension, Windsor, ON
  • Deanery of Delaware, St. Thomas, ON
  • Renison University College, Waterloo, ON
  • St. Columba Anglican Church, Waterloo, ON
  • St. Hilda’s – St. Lukes ACW, St. Thomas, ON
  • St. James Anglican Church, Cambridge, ON
  • St. John in the Wilderness – ACW, Camlachie, ON
  • St. John’s-in-the-Wilderness Church, Brights Grove, ON
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Sarnia, ON
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Southampton, ON
  • St. Paul’s Cathedral, London, ON

Benefactor

  • Diocese of Huron, London, ON

Directors’ Circle

  • Huron University College, London, ON
  • St. James the Apostle Anglican Church, Wallaceburg, ON

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • & Mrs. Peter & Sharron Aquilina
  • Barbara Armitage
  • David Armstrong
  • Valerie Armstrong
  • Helen Bodis
  • Helen Booth
  • Margaret Caron
  • Karen Carter
  • Paul & Joan Cavers
  • The Rev. Elise Chambers
  • Sarah Chase
  • Mary Collier
  • Linda Cousins
  • Diane Dance
  • The Rev. Michael DeKay
  • Rodney DeKoter
  • Robert Dodgson
  • Stephanie Donaldson
  • Hayden Fischer
  • Laurie Fisher
  • Kelly Fleming
  • Emily Fontana
  • Carol Ford
  • Sharon Frank
  • Diane Jones
  • Donald Jones
  • & Mrs. Gary & Mary Margaret Koreen
  • Doreen Kyomugisha
  • Catherine Finch Leighninger
  • Sherri Lightfoot-Wilson
  • Dawn Marcotte
  • Jim Marquis
  • Michael Martins
  • Debra Menear
  • The Most Rev. Linda Nicholls
  • Zoe Oliveira
  • & Mrs. Patrick & Andra O’Neill
  • Carole Peretic
  • Sandra Pettigrew
  • Lisa R. Philpott
  • Justin Pilon
  • Kathy Roach
  • Lynn Rossiter
  • Katherine Stark
  • Mary Townshend
  • Pat Townshend
  • & Mrs. Roely & Melanie Vanderboor
  • Ruth Walker
  • Charmaine Ward
  • Rachael Wright
  • Adeline M. Young
  • ACW Diocese of Huron, London, ON
  • Church of St. John the Evangelist, London, ON
  • Holy Trinity St. Stephen’s Memorial, London, ON
  • George’s Anglican Church, London, ON

Individuals 

Friend

  • Ms. Joyce Cleland
  • Ms. Adele Haines-Pasco
  • Mr. & Mrs. Warwick & Caryl Parker
  • Ms. Sharon Speirs
  • Ms. Susan Webster

Companion

  • Ms. Tami Jean Burgess
  • Ms. Joyce Greenaway
  • Ms. Delores Jensen
  • Ms. Wendy Simpson
  • Mr. Monty Tuck
  • The Rev. Ann Wood

Benefactor

  • Mr. &. Mrs. David & Joy Thompson

Organizations

Friend

  • Christ Church, Cranbrook, BC
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Golden, BC

Companion

  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Grand Forks, BC
  • St. Saviour’s Anglican Church, Penticton, BC
  • St. Saviour’s Pro-Cathedral, Nelson, BC

Benefactor

  • Diocese of Kootenay, Kelowna, BC

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Heather Gobbett
  • & Mrs. Rita & Bill Harrison
  • The Rev. Nicholas Pang

Organizations

Friend

  • Emmanuel Church, Ignace, ON

 Benefactor

  • Indigenous Spiritual Ministry of Mishamikoweesh, Kingfisher Lake, ON

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Mary Austin
  • Ms. Valerie Bennett
  • The Rev. Stephen Crisp
  • Mrs. Sonia Raikes Smith

Companion

  • The Ven. Robert Camara
  • Ms. Ann Cruickshank
  • Mrs. Ann R. Cumyn
  • Ms. Gail Gollan
  • Mrs. Nancy Greene-Grégoire
  • The Rev. Canon Maylanne Maybee
  • Mr. Scott J. Potter
  • The Rev. James Pratt
  • The Ven. Michael Robson
  • The Rev. Shirley Smith
  • Mr. Martin Taylor
  • Ms. Emily Wall
  • The Rev. Gwenda Wells
  • Ms. Susan Winn

Benefactor

  • The Rev. Dr. Karen Egan

Directors’ Circle

  • The Rev. Amy Hamilton
  • Mrs. Joan Howard

Organizations

Friend

  • St. Philip’s Church, Montreal, QC

Companion

  • Church of All Saints by the Lake, Dorval, QC
  • Church of the Epiphany, Verdun, QC
  • Grace Anglican Church, Sutton, QC
  • Montreal Diocesan Theological College, Montreal, QC
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC
  • St. James the Apostle, Stanbridge East, QC
  • St. Matthew’s Anglican Church, Grenville, QC
  • St. Stephen’s Anglican Church, Lachine, QC

Benefactor

  • St. Barnabas Anglican Church, Saint-Lambert, QC

Directors’ Circle

  • Diocese of Montreal, Montreal, QC

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Wendy Beausoleil
  • The Rev. Jen Bourque
  • Belinda Burnett
  • The Ven. Robert Camara
  • Kim Chaput
  • Celie Cournoyer
  • Sylvie De Repentigny
  • Patricia Deza
  • Gael Dulude
  • Carmelle Farmer
  • Caroline Filler
  • James Gardiner
  • Tanya Gates
  • Stephane Godbout
  • Nancy Greene-Grégoire
  • The Rev. Amy Hamilton
  • The Ven. Peter Hannen
  • The Rt. Rev. Mary Irwin-Gibson
  • Lorraine Keays
  • Joan Kohner
  • Stephen Kutcher
  • Robert Labelle
  • Lisanne Lawton
  • Dion Lewis
  • Lesley Llewelyn
  • Diana Lombardi
  • The Rev. Roslyn Macgregor
  • Stephanie Moram
  • Gloria Oppong
  • Marina Peter
  • The Rev. Michael Pitts
  • The Rev. James Pratt
  • Penelope Rankin
  • Rene Sanchez
  • The Rev. Shirley Smith
  • Afra Tucker
  • Emily Wall
  • Patrick Wheeler
  • Susan Winn
  • Anita Young
  • The Rev. Dr. Jesse Zink
  • Church of Saint John the Baptist, Pointe Claire, QC

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Mary Austin
  • Ms. Valerie Bennett
  • The Rev. Stephen Crisp
  • Mrs. Sonia Raikes Smith

Companion

  • The Ven. Robert Camara
  • Ms. Ann Cruickshank
  • Mrs. Ann R. Cumyn
  • Ms. Gail Gollan
  • Mrs. Nancy Greene-Grégoire
  • The Rev. Canon Maylanne Maybee
  • Mr. Scott J. Potter
  • The Rev. James Pratt
  • The Ven. Michael Robson
  • The Rev. Shirley Smith
  • Mr. Martin Taylor
  • Ms. Emily Wall
  • The Rev. Gwenda Wells
  • Ms. Susan Winn

Benefactor

  • The Rev. Dr. Karen Egan

Directors’ Circle

  • The Rev. Amy Hamilton
  • Mrs. Joan Howard

Organizations

Friend

  • St. Philip’s Church, Montreal, QC

Companion

  • Church of All Saints by the Lake, Dorval, QC
  • Church of the Epiphany, Verdun, QC
  • Grace Anglican Church, Sutton, QC
  • Montreal Diocesan Theological College, Montreal, QC
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Ste-Anne-de-Bellevue, QC
  • St. James the Apostle, Stanbridge East, QC
  • St. Matthew’s Anglican Church, Grenville, QC
  • St. Stephen’s Anglican Church, Lachine, QC

Benefactor

  • St. Barnabas Anglican Church, Saint-Lambert, QC

Directors’ Circle

  • Diocese of Montreal, Montreal, QC

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Wendy Beausoleil
  • The Rev. Jen Bourque
  • Belinda Burnett
  • The Ven. Robert Camara
  • Kim Chaput
  • Celie Cournoyer
  • Sylvie De Repentigny
  • Patricia Deza
  • Gael Dulude
  • Carmelle Farmer
  • Caroline Filler
  • James Gardiner
  • Tanya Gates
  • Stephane Godbout
  • Nancy Greene-Grégoire
  • The Rev. Amy Hamilton
  • The Ven. Peter Hannen
  • The Rt. Rev. Mary Irwin-Gibson
  • Lorraine Keays
  • Joan Kohner
  • Stephen Kutcher
  • Robert Labelle
  • Lisanne Lawton
  • Dion Lewis
  • Lesley Llewelyn
  • Diana Lombardi
  • The Rev. Roslyn Macgregor
  • Stephanie Moram
  • Gloria Oppong
  • Marina Peter
  • The Rev. Michael Pitts
  • The Rev. James Pratt
  • Penelope Rankin
  • Rene Sanchez
  • The Rev. Shirley Smith
  • Afra Tucker
  • Emily Wall
  • Patrick Wheeler
  • Susan Winn
  • Anita Young
  • The Rev. Dr. Jesse Zink
  • Church of Saint John the Baptist, Pointe Claire, QC

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Linda Greig

Companion

  • The Rev. Canon Patricia Dorland
  • Ms. Anne Stenabaugh
  • The Rev. Norma Teigen

Organizations

Companion

  • Diocese of Moosonee, Cochrane, ON
  • St. John the Baptist Church, Wemindji, QC
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, Iroquois Falls, ON
  • St. Matthew’s & St. Paul’s Anglican-United, Hearst, ON
  • St. Peter’s Anglican Church, Kirkland Lake, ON

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Ms. Dee Cliff
  • Mr. George Cribbs

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Linda Hendricks
  • Ms. Joan Madden
  • Ms. Wendy Pearson
  • Mr. Peter Rook-Green
  • Ms. Rumi Sasaki
  • The Ven. Jeannette Stigger
  • Ms. Joyce Wallace

Companion

  • Ms. Patricia Bice
  • Mr. George Cadman
  • Mr. Michael Curry
  • The Very Rev. Peter Elliott
  • Mr. David Hildreth
  • The Ven. Dr. Richard Leggett
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Ken & Lizz Lindsay
  • Ms. Pamela McElheran
  • Ms. Constance McGill
  • Mr. Robert Y. Metcalfe
  • Mr. Glen Mitchell
  • The Honorable Mary Southin
  • Ms. Robyn Woodward

Benefactor

  • The Ven. Ronald Harrison

Organizations

Friend

  • All Saints, Agassiz, Agassiz, BC
  • All Saints Anglican Church, Delta, BC
  • All Saints Anglican Church, Mission, BC
  • All Saints, Burnaby, Burnaby, BC
  • Anglican Parish of St. Andrews, Langley, BC
  • Christ Church, Hope, Hope, BC
  • Christ Church Cathedral, Vancouver, BC
  • Christ the Redeemer, Cloverdale, Surrey, BC
  • Church of the Epiphany, Surrey, BC
  • Church of the Holy Trinity, White Rock, BC
  • Holy Cross, Vancouver, Vancouver, BC
  • Holy Spirit Anglican Church, Maple Ridge, BC
  • Holy Trinity Cathedral, New Westminster, BC
  • Holy Trinity Vancouver, Vancouver, BC
  • Parish of St. Aidan & St. Bartholomew, Gibsons, BC
  • Parish of St. Anne’s Steveston, Richmond, BC
  • Parish of St. Anselm, Vancouver, BC
  • Parish of St. David & St. Paul, Powell River, BC
  • Parish of St. Thomas, Chilliwack, BC
  • St. Agnes’ Anglican Church, North Vancouver, BC
  • St. Alban Anglican Church, Richmond, BC
  • St. Alban the Martyr, Burnaby, BC
  • St. Augustine, Marpole, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Barnabas Anglican Church, New Westminster, BC
  • St. Catherine Anglican Church, North Vancouver, BC
  • St. Christopher Anglican Church, West Vancouver, BC
  • St. Clement Anglican Church, North Vancouver, BC
  • St. Cuthbert Anglican Church, Delta, BC
  • St. David Anglican Church, Delta, BC
  • St. Dunstan Anglican Church, Aldergrove, BC
  • St. Faith Anglican Church Vancouver, BC
  • St. Francis-in-the-Wood, West Vancouver, BC
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Fort Langley, BC
  • St. George Anglican Church, Maple Ridge, BC
  • St. Helen’s Anglican Church, Surrey, BC
  • St. Helen’s Anglican Church, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Hilda’s Anglican Church, Sechelt, BC
  • St. James Anglican Church, Vancouver, BC
  • St. John the Baptist, Sardis, Sardis, BC
  • St. John the Divine, Maple Ridge, BC
  • St. John the Evangelist, North Vancouver, BC
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Vancouver, BC
  • St. John the Apostle, Port Moody, Port Moody, BC
  • St. Laurence Anglican Church, Coquitlam, BC
  • St. Margaret’s Anglican Church (Cedar Cottage), Vancouver, BC
  • St. Mark Anglican Church, Surrey, BC
  • St. Mary Magdalene, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Mary the Virgin, Sapperton, New Westminster, BC
  • St. Mary the Virgin, South Hill, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Mary’s Kerrisdale, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Matthew Anglican Church, Abbotsford, BC
  • St. Michael Anglican Church, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Michael’s Anglican Church, Surrey, BC
  • St. Oswald, Port Kells, Surrey, BC
  • St. Paul Anglican Church, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Philip Anglican Church, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Stephen’s Anglican Church, West Vancouver, BC
  • St. Stephen the Martyr Anglican Church, Burnaby, BC
  • St. Thomas Anglican Church, Vancouver, BC
  • St. Timothy Anglican Church, Burnaby, BC
  • St. Titus Anglican Church, Vancouver, BC

Companion

  • Parish of St. John the Divine, Squamish, Garibaldi Highlands, BC

Benefactor

  • Vancouver School of Theology, Vancouver, BC

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Muneer Alsadeq
  • Vera Askew
  • Katrin Aslewah
  • Kely Banadyga
  • Kevin Bespflug
  • Camilla Chung
  • The Rev. Juanita Clark
  • Kathleen Cochlan
  • Clara Corby
  • The Rev. Adam Dawkins
  • &. Mrs. Robert & Mary Pat Dickson
  • Carolynne Groves
  • & Mrs. Scott & Christa Groves
  • The Rev. Cameron Gutjahr
  • Kim Hardy
  • & Mrs. Roger & Joan Harris
  • Elizabeth Higginbottom
  • Khami Hmris
  • Jane Hope
  • Reem Ibrahim
  • Cheryl Kao
  • Margery Kellett
  • Dona Koskela
  • Talal Labbo
  • Amanda Lokay
  • Hannah Lupton
  • Joan Madden
  • Khummi Marquis
  • Amanda Millar
  • Susan Miller
  • The Rev. Clare Morgan
  • Judith Mostardi
  • Genevieve Nettey
  • Dana Osborne
  • & Mrs. David & Blessing Osemudiamen
  • Jane Osler
  • Adam Patterson
  • Donald Paul
  • Ian Perry
  • Lauren Pinkney
  • Andrew Prendergast
  • Graham Rawlings
  • Christine Rowe
  • Stephen Rowe
  • The Rev. Shawkat Shammas
  • David Van Blarcom
  • Barbara Waldie
  • The Rev. Gordon & Noreen Walker
  • Carol Williams
  • Helen Williams
  • Anglican Church Women Diocese of New Westminster, Burnaby, BC
  • Christ Church Cathedral, Vancouver, BC
  • Church of the Epiphany, Surrey, BC

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Patricia Barton
  • Ms. Sheila Crossman
  • Ms. Patricia Davis
  • Mr. &. Mrs. John & Mary Ellis
  • Ms. Deborah Gormley
  • Mr. & Mrs. William & Catherine Hyslop
  • Ms. Beverley Lees
  • Ms. Gayle Mous
  • Mr. John Romaniuk
  • Mr. & Mrs. Philip & Idola Semple
  • The Rev. Canon Beverley Shanley
  • Mr. David Willans

Companion

  • Mr. Gerald Aggus
  • The Ven. Terry DeForest
  • Ms. Kathleen Ferguson
  • Mrs. Dorothy Holmes
  • Ms. Susan Little
  • The Rev. Canon Keith Morrison
  • The Rev. Canon Stuart Pike
  • The Rev. Karine Snowdon
  • Mr. Bryan Waldroff
  • The Rev. Jeff Ward
  • Ms. Millicent Wiltshire
  • Mr. & Mrs. George & Nancy Wyatt

 Benefactor

  •  The Ven. William Mous
  • The Very Rev. Peter Wall

Directors’ Circle

  • Ms. Elizabeth Crouch

Organizations

Companion

  • Anglican Parish of Grace Church, Milton, ON
  • Grace Anglican Church, Waterdown, ON
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Welland, ON

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Patricia Barton
  • Sarah Bird
  • Susan Brandon
  • Hilary Bowerman
  • &. Mrs. Bob & Maggie Carr
  • John Clarkson
  • Maryann Cretzman
  • Hannah Dabrowski
  • Beth M. Davis
  • James Egli
  • Kim Eros
  • The Rev. Leslie Gerlofs
  • Mary Gordon
  • Shari Hopkins
  • Paula Jackson
  • Phyllis Jackson
  • Jessica Letman
  • Susan Little
  • Janessa Luth
  • Pia Marino
  • The Rev. Nancy McBride
  • Nick Melna
  • Gayle Mous
  • The Ven. William Mous
  • Robert Pawson
  • Christyn Perkons
  • The Rev. Canon Barry & Kathleen Randle
  • Donna Schrader
  • Wendy Scott
  • Anusha Sinhalage
  • Shirley Smith
  • Danny Williamson
  • Melissa Woodley
  • Debra Woodgate
  • Judy Worsley
  • & Mrs. George & Nancy Wyatt
  • All Saints Church, Welland, ON
  • Vanessa Ashworth Chiropractic Professional Corporation, Port Colborne, ON
  • The Raby Team, Stevensville, ON

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Honor Barrett
  • Mr. George Bliss
  • The Rev. Frances Boutilier
  • The Rev. Victoria Byrne
  • The Rev. Dr. Davena Davis
  • Mr. Ralph Donaldson
  • Mrs. Selma Doucet
  • Mr. Melvin Harris
  • The Rev. Glen Kent
  • Ms. E.P. Lee
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Bill & Betty Jean Legge
  • Mrs. Mary McMillan
  • Mrs. Ethel Nelson
  • Mr. Leroy Peach
  • Ms. Norma Peach
  • Ms. Audrey Sanderson
  • Ms. Patricia Smith
  • The Rev. Randy & Debbie Townsend
  • Ms. Sylvia Wicks

Companion

  • Mr. Gary Barr
  • Ms. Shirley Bradshaw
  • Mr. Anthony Chapman
  • Mrs. Carolyn Chenhall
  • The Most Rev. Ron Cutler
  • Mrs. Marjorie Davis
  • Ms. Janet G. Dennis
  • The Ven. Deborah Lonergan-Freake
  • The Rev. Canon Reg MacDonald
  • The Rev. Roslyn MacLeod
  • Mr. Robert MacMillan
  • Ms. Nina Meisner
  • Ms. Jean Milsom
  • The Rev. Andrew Mortimer
  • Mr. Charles O’Neil
  • The Rev. Christopher & Catherine Pharo
  • Mr. & Mrs. William & Laura Pidgeon
  • Ms. Cynthia Pilichos
  • Mrs. Jennifer Sandison
  • Ms. Maxine Simpkin
  • Mrs. Irene Sives
  • The Rev. Canon Lynn Uzans

Benefactor

  • Mr. Robert French
  • Dr. J. Russell Perkin
  • Mr. David Routledge

Directors’ Circle

  • Lcdr. Sharon Richardson

Organizations

Friend

  • All Saints ACW, Kingston, NS
  • Anglican Parish of Lantz, Lantz, NS
  • Anglican Parish of South Queens, Liverpool, NS
  • Christ Church with St. Alban’s, Stellarton, New Glasgow, NS
  • Church of the Holy Spirit, Dartmouth, NS
  • Emmanuel Anglican Church, Halifax, NS
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Bridgewater, NS
  • New Germany Anglican Parish, New Germany, NS
  • Parish of Cornwallis, Port Williams, NS
  • Parish of Ecum Secum, Moser River, NS
  • Parish of Neil’s Harbour, Neil’s Harbour, NS
  • Parish of Ship Harbour, Ship Harbour, NS
  • St. Alban’s Anglican Church, Dartmouth, NS
  • St. Barnabas Anglican Church Ladies Guild, Blue Rocks, NS
  • St. Francis by the Lakes ACW, Lower Sackville, NS
  • St. John’s ACW Evening Branch, Salmon River, NS
  • St. John’s Ladies Guild, Lunenburg, NS
  • St. John the Baptist Anglican Church, North Sydney, NS
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church ACW, Port Morien, NS

Companion

  • ACW Diocese of Nova Scotia & PEI, Halifax, NS
  • All Saints by the Sea, Guysborough, NS
  • Anglican Parish of New London, Kensington, PE
  • Atlantic School of Theology, Halifax, NS
  • Cathedral Church of All Saints, Halifax, NS
  • Christ Church, Dartmouth, NS
  • Parish of Liscomb & Port Bickerton, Liscomb, NS
  • Parish of the Resurrection, Sydney, NS
  • Parish of Trinity, Sydney Mines, NS
  • Saint James Anglican Church, Halifax, NS
  • St. Barnabas Anglican Church, Blue Rocks, NS
  • St. Catherine’s ACW, Halifax, NS
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Parrsboro, NS
  • St. Luke’s Anglican Church, Dartmouth, NS
  • St. Mary’s ACW, Aylesford, NS
  • St. Mary’s Anglican Church, Auburn, NS
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Dartmouth, NS
  • St. Nicholas Anglican Church, Upper Tantallon, NS
  • St. Paul’s Parish, Rawdon, Clarksville, NS

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • & Mrs. James & Sally Austin
  • Elissa Anne Barnard
  • Robert Barnes
  • James Burchill
  • Beatrice Burgess
  • Gillian Doucet Campbell
  • Renee Carter
  • Anthony Chapman
  • Carolyn Chenhall
  • Joan Cleather
  • Heather Coholan
  • Patricia Colman
  • Alexandra Colp
  • Judith Cookey
  • Sarah Cooper
  • Jean Costin
  • Dorajean Crowe
  • Deana Davis
  • Marjorie Davis
  • Joan Dawson
  • Mary Dempster
  • Janet G. Dennis
  • Adriel Driver
  • William Drysdale
  • Robert Ellison
  • Constance English
  • The Rev. Will Ferrey
  • Paul Friesen
  • Phyllis Gaetz
  • Frances Gregor
  • Jennifer Haskett
  • Marilyn Hawkes
  • Marian Haylock
  • & Mrs. Keith & Wendy Hunter
  • & Mrs. Nigel & Pauline Kemp
  • Bonita Kirby
  • George MacNeil
  • Jeffrey Marshall
  • Geraldine May
  • Kay Melvin
  • Sheila Jane Milner
  • Catherine Mizuik
  • The Rt. Rev. Sue Moxley
  • Warren Murley
  • Sherryll Murphy
  • Elizabeth Nelson
  • Ethel Nelson
  • & Mrs. John & Karen Newton
  • Kate Newton
  • Gay Osler
  • Donna Parsons
  • Leroy Peach
  • Cynthia Pilichos
  • Joan Pugsley
  • Miroslav Rak
  • Vicki Randall
  • The Rev. Charlotte Ross
  • David Routledge
  • The Rev. Helen Ryding
  • Mary F. Sinclair
  • Catherine Simpson
  • & Mrs. Kenneth & Diana Skinner
  • Allan Smith
  • Jane Smith
  • Margaret Smith
  • & Mrs. Garry & Jane Stack
  • Carrol Tanner
  • Nancy Travis
  • The Rev. Canon Lynn Uzans
  • Benjamin von Bredow
  • Louise S. Warren
  • Susan Waye
  • Ann Wetmore
  • & Mrs. Peter & Irene Wilkinson
  • Nancy Williamson
  • Margy Withrow
  • Emily Youe
  • ACW Diocese of Nova Scotia & PEI, Halifax, NS
  • Cathedral Church of All Saints, Halifax, NS
  • Christ Church Parish, Berwick, NS
  • Diocese of Nova Scotia & Prince Edward Island, Halifax, NS
  • Parish of Christ Church, Amherst, NS
  • Parish of Three Harbours, Antigonish, NS
  • Saint James Anglican Church, Halifax, NS
  • Andrew’s ACW, Dartmouth, NS
  • Catherine’s ACW, Halifax, NS
  • John the Evangelist Anglican Church, Lower Sackville, NS
  • Luke’s Anglican Church, Dartmouth, NS
  • Mary’s Church, Collieries Parish, Glace Bay, NS
  • Monica’s ACW-Christ Church, Amherst, NS
  • Trinity – St. Stephen’s United Church , Amherst, NS

Individuals

Friend

  • Mr. Lloyd Allinotte
  • Ms. Judith Austin
  • Ms. Candace Barber
  • Ms. Elizabeth Byers
  • Ms. Eva Lohmann
  • The Rev. Nancy MacLeod
  • Mr. & Mrs. Dean & Helen Purdy
  • Mr. John Wilkie

Companion

  • Ms. Dianne Alkenbrack
  • Mr. & Mrs. John & Colleen Beaudro
  • Mr. George Crosman
  • Mr. & Mrs. Michael & Catherine Hall
  • Ms. Sally Hutson
  • Mr. William Kilfoyle
  • Mr. William Patterson
  • The Rev. Michael Rice
  • The Ven. John Robertson
  • Mr. A. Britton Smith
  • Dr. Leigh Smith
  • Ms. Ruth Steinfort
  • Dr. Michael & Katherine Wheeler
  • The Rev. Canon Dr. Robert & Patricia Wright

Benefactor

  • Mrs. Michelle Hauser
  • Mrs. Anne Patterson

 Organizations

 Companion

  • ACW Diocese of Ontario, Kingston, ON
  • Anglican Parish of Kitley, Toledo, ON
  • Anglican Parish of Leeds Rear, Elgin, ON
  • Anglican Parish of Wolfe Island, Wolfe Island, ON
  • Church of St. Mary Magdalene, Picton, ON
  • St. George’s Cathedral, Kingston, ON
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, Kingston, ON
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Brockville, ON
  • St. Philip’s Anglican Church, Milford, ON
  • St. Thomas’ Anglican Church, Belleville, ON

 Directors’ Circle

  •  St. John the Evangelist Anglican Church, Bath, ON

Say  Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Anne Alkenbrack
  • Dianne Alkenbrack
  • Mrs. Donald & Naydene Baldree
  • Mrs. Wayne & Linda Brown
  • Keith Chapman
  • Mrs. Paul & Laura Clair
  • The Ven. William Clarke
  • David Donevan
  • Gerry Down
  • Charlotte DuChene
  • Jacob Ellens
  • Frances Goring-Koch
  • Betty Hamilton
  • Wray Harvey
  • Michelle Hauser
  • Sally Hutson
  • Ross Jeffrey
  • Xiaopei Lei
  • Kristal McCance
  • Mrs. Gerald & Jean McCracken
  • Mrs. Lynn & Miriam McKeown
  • Andrea Miller
  • Barbara Moulton
  • Greg Moulton
  • Sherry Moulton
  • William Nacu
  • The Rt. Rev. Michael Oulton
  • Anne Patterson
  • William Patterson
  • Diane Posterski
  • Keitha Thomas
  • Mrs. Cliff & Anne Trott
  • Mrs. Edward & Sharon Yeomans
  • Susan Withers
  • Anglican Editors Association, Edmonton, AB
  • Mark’s Barriefield ACW, Kingston, ON
  • Thomas Anglican Church, Kingston, ON

Individuals

Friend

  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles & Marilyn Adamson
  • Ms. Victoria Ash
  • The Rt. Rev Eric & Patricia Bays
  • Mr. & Mrs. Robert & Ann Bird
  • Ms. Claire Bramma
  • Canon Ann Bourke
  • The Rev. Alan Gallichan
  • Ms. Ineke de Jong
  • Mr. Mark Lewis
  • Mr. Edward McNabb
  • The Rev. Kathryn Otley
  • Ms. Gay Richardson

Companion

  • Ms. Mary Barkway
  • Mr. Ron Brophy
  • The Rev. Matthew Brown
  • The Rt. Rev. Peter Coffin
  • Mr. &. Mrs. David & Penny Collenette
  • Mr. Nicholas Galambos
  • Ms. Lynn Glenn
  • Mr. Brian Harvey
  • Mr. Robin MacKay
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Ronald Medas
  • Ms. Luba Mullens
  • The Rev. Dr. Anne Quick
  • Mr. John D. Price
  • Mr. Alan Spence
  • Mr. Lloyd Strickland
  • The Rev. Linda Wheeler
  • Ms. Deane Zeeman

Benefactor

  • Mr. Brian Cameron
  • The Ven. David Seltzer

Directors’ Circle

  • Ms. Shelagh M’Gonigle
  • The Rt. Rev. Shane Parker

Organizations

Friend

  • Anglican Church of the Ascension, Ottawa, ON
  • Anglican Parish of South Dundas, Morrisburg, ON
  • Christ Church Bells Corners, Nepean, ON
  • Holy Trinity Church, Danford Lake, QC
  • Holy Trinity – Parish of North Gower, North Gower, ON
  • St. James Anglican Church, Carleton Place, ON
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Kanata, ON
  • St. John the Evangelist, Smiths Falls, ON
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON
  • Trinity Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON

Companion

  • All Saints’ Westboro Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON
  • Cathedral Women – Christ Church Cathedral, Ottawa, ON
  • Good Shepherd Barrhaven, Ottawa, ON
  • Julian of Norwich Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON
  • St. Barnabas Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Gatineau, QC
  • St. John’s ACW, Vankleek Hill, ON
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Vankleek Hill, ON
  • St-Margaret’s Anglican Church, Rutherglen, ON
  • St. Mary’s Anglican Church, Russell, ON
  • St. Stephen’s Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON
  • St. Thomas the Apostle Anglican Church, Ottawa, ON

Benefactor

  •  ACW Ottawa Diocese, Ottawa, ON
  • Church of St. John the Evangelist, Ottawa, ON

Primate’s Circle

  • Diocese of Ottawa, Ottawa, ON

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Ron Brophy
  • Susan Bird
  • Emily Boudreau
  • Canon Ann Bourke
  • Elizabeth Cross
  • The Rev. Alan Gallichan
  • Sheila Gordon
  • William Grubb
  • Bruce Hewat
  • Ruth Anne Johnson
  • Joanne Lam
  • Mark Lewis
  • Luba Mullens
  • Patricia Myles
  • Marlene Robertson
  • Trevor Seabrook
  • The Rev. Rhonda Waters
  • Parish of Huntley, Carp, ON

Individuals

Friend

  • Mr. & Mrs. Robert & Gwen Currie
  • Ms. Donna Hanel
  • Mr. David Nevett
  • Mr. Doug Osborne

Companion

  • Ms. Isabel Bailey
  • The Rev. Ed Dunfield
  • Mr. Thomas Hannan
  • The Rt. Rev. Helen Kennedy
  • Mr. Ivan Millard

Benefactor

  • Mr. Peter Whitmore

 Organizations

Friend

  • Parish of Last Mountain, Nokomis, SK
  • Parish of New Sumner, Saltcoats, SK
  • St. Cuthbert’s Anglican Church, Dysart, SK
  • St. John the Evangelist, Fort Qu’Appelle, SK
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Balcarres, SK

Companion

  • Good Shepherd Parish, Ogema, SK
  • Holy Cross ACW, Eston, SK
  • Immanuel Anglican Parish, Regina, SK
  • Midlakes Anglican Parish, Davidson, SK
  • St. Aidan Anglican Church, Moose Jaw, SK
  • St. Mark’s Anglican Church, Outlook, SK

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Ms. Agwalonye Aghamelu
  • Mr. & Mrs. Cal & Linda Aird
  • Mr. Jason Antonio
  • Ms. Nancy Ayers
  • Ms. Nola Ayers
  • Ms. Rhoda Cairns
  • The Rev. Arleen Champion
  • Ms. Jill Childerhose
  • Ms. Janet Cockerell
  • Mr. & Mrs. Robert & Gwen Currie
  • Ms. Lorraine Cushway
  • Ms. Elaine Deans
  • Ms. Abigail Durkee
  • Ms. Evelyn Falk
  • Ms. Carol Fee
  • Ms. Michelle Josefson
  • The Rt. Rev. Helen Kennedy
  • Ms. Kathy Kennedy
  • Mr. & Mrs. Ed & Sherrill Land
  • Mr. Timothy Lenko
  • Mr. Daniel McElroy
  • Ms. Sandra Messner
  • Mr. David Miller
  • Mr. Jesse Miller
  • Mr. & Mrs. Steven & Yvonne Mitchell
  • Mr. Kyle Morhart
  • Ms. Barbara Morrison
  • Mr. & Mrs. Joel & Cheryl Mowchenko
  • Mr. Gerry Oake
  • Mr. & Mrs. Mark & Laura Peckham
  • Ms. Pam Peit
  • Mr. Dean Pinter
  • Mr. & Mrs. Grant & Rosalyn Poettcker
  • Mr. Russel Rector
  • Ms. Ellen Redshaw
  • Ms. Shelley Ruecker
  • Mr. & Mrs. Logan & Rachel Runnalls
  • Mr. & Mrs. Gerald & Frances Rushworth
  • Mr. & Mrs. Erwin & Gail Seabrook
  • Ms. Leona Shepherd
  • Ms. Bev Tait
  • Mr. Robert Brandon Thorpe
  • Ms. Elizabeth Tysdal
  • Mr. & Mrs. Joyce & Jon Walters
  • Ms. Sarah Wilkinson
  • Mr. Glynn Wright

Individuals

Friend

  • Mrs. Edelmera Harrison
  • The Rev. Francie Keats
  • Mr. & Mrs. Thomas & Barbara Matthews
  • Ms. Margaret Mauger
  • The Rev. Canon Jeffrey Metcalfe
  • Mrs. Beulah Smith-Evans

Companion

  • Mme. Nicole Biron
  • Ms. Jane Bishop
  • The Ven. Garth Bulmer
  • Ms. Anne Chapman
  • The Rev. Canon Giuseppe Gagliano
  • Ms. Marie-Sol Gaudreau
  • Mr. Bernard Hodge
  • Ms. Sharon Howell
  • Canon Stephen Kohner
  • The Rt. Rev. Bruce Myers
  • Ms. Cynthia Patterson
  • Ms. Dorothy Phillips
  • Ms. Mary Spingle

Benefactor

  • Mrs. Ruth Sheeran

Organizations

Friend

  • All Saints by the Sea, Gaspe, QC
  • Christ Church, Harrington Harbour, QC
  • St. Augustine’s Anglican Church, Danville, QC
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Sherbrooke, QC
  • St. James Anglican Church, Port-Daniel, QC
  • St. James, Hatley, Hatley, QC
  • St Michael’s Church, Sillery, Quebec, QC

Companion

  • Church of St. Andrew & St. George, Baie-Comeau, QC
  • Church of St. James the Apostle, Sherbrooke, QC
  • Church of the Ascension, Inverness, QC
  • Deanery of the North Shore, Baie-Comeau, QC
  • Greater Parish of Gaspe, Gaspe, QC
  • Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Grosse Isle, QC
  • St. Andrew’s Anglican Church, New Carlisle, QC
  • St. Anne’s Anglican Church, Richmond, QC
  • St. George’s Evening ACW, Sherbrooke, QC
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Shigawake, QC
  • St Paul the Apostle Anglican Church, St. Paul’s River, QC

Benefactor

  • Diocese of Quebec, Quebec, QC
  • St. Barnabas Church, North Hatley, QC

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Marie Bieler
  • Miriam Blair
  • Lesley Brooks
  • Danielle Demers
  • Cecily Bradbury Hinton
  • Kyle Kaus
  • Canon Stephen Kohner
  • The Rev. Canon Jeffrey Metcalfe
  • Anne Morrisette
  • The Rt. Rev. Bruce Myers
  • Kimberley Myles
  • Arthur J. Plumpton
  • Mitzi Ratsimba
  • Darla Sloan
  • Gay Stephen
  • Jacob Stone
  • Mary Thaler
  • Marsha Wallis
  • Diocese of Quebec, Quebec, QC

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Evelyn Alleyne
  • Ms. Jean Bailey
  • Mr. Dean Coppen
  • The Rev. Beverley & Victor Gustafson
  • Mr. & Mrs. Brian & Teresa Gustafson
  • Ms. Helen Hesse
  • Ms. Norma Horrocks
  • Mr. Robert Horwood
  • The Very Rev. Paul Johnson
  • Mr. & Mrs. Henry & Sheila Riendeau
  • Dr. Wilfred Schellenberg
  • Mr. & Mrs. Mark & Shirley Trumper

Companion

  • Mr. &. Mrs. Brian & Barbara Crow
  • Mr. Paul P. Derry
  • Mr. Adam Dobson
  • Mr. & Mrs. Donald & Gail Green
  • The Rev. Mary Holmen
  • Ms. Elaine Ivey
  • Dr. June James
  • Mr. Bryan Purdy
  • The Rt. Rev. Donald Phillips
  • The Rev. Andrew Rampton
  • Canon Susan Suppes
  • Dr. Anthony M.C. Waterman
  • Ms. Tannis Webster
  • Mr. Robert G. Wedlake

Organizations

Friend

  • Anglican Church of the Good Shepherd, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. Andrew’s Anglican Church, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. James Anglican Church, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. Mary’s La Prairie Anglican Church, Portage La Prairie, MB
  • St. Matthew’s Anglican Church, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. Paul Fort Garry, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. Peter’s Anglican Church, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. Phillips Church, Scanterbury, Beaconia, MB

Companion

  • All Saints’ Church, Winnipeg, MB
  • All Saints’ Church-Whytewold, Matlock, MB
  • Church of St. John the Baptist, Fort Frances, ON
  • Church of St. Stephen & St. Bede, Winnipeg, MB
  • Church of the Ascension, Stonewall, MB
  • Diocese of Rupert’s Land, Winnipeg, MB
  • Parish of St. Aidan, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. Alban’s Pro Cathedral, Kenora, ON
  • St. Francis Anglican Church, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. George Anglican Church, Wakefield, Clandeboye, MB
  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Winnipeg, MB
  • St. Helen Anglican Church, Fairford, Hilbre, MB
  • St. Luke Anglican Church, Oakville, MB
  • St. Luke’s Church, Dryden, ON
  • St. Mary’s Anglican Church, Sioux Lookout, ON
  • St. Paul’s (Middlechurch) Anglican Church, West St. Paul, MB
  • St. Thomas Anglican Church, Morden, MB
  • The Parish of St. Mark, Winnipeg, MB

Benefactor

  • Saint benedict’s table, Winnipeg, MB

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Allison Abra
  • The Rev. Canon Phil Barnett
  • Barbara Bater
  • Sheryl Bennett
  • Marilyn Boyd
  • Catherine Byard
  • Diane Caley
  • & Mrs. Doug & Teresa Cameron
  • Cathy Campbell
  • Robert Campbell
  • The Rev. Abraham Chuol
  • Margaret Clarke
  • C. Corbin
  • &. Mrs. Brian & Barbara Crow
  • Hyacinth DaCosta
  • &. Mrs. Geoffrey & Linda Dean
  • Megan Edwards-McCall
  • Janet Evans
  • Evelyn Fondse
  • The Rev. Brian Ford
  • Carolyn Gadsby
  • Barbara Hague
  • Bonnie Hallman
  • Jennifer Heiner
  • Janice Innes
  • June James
  • Grace Johnson
  • Faith Johnston
  • Gwen Lowes
  • Murray Lowes
  • Jackie Markstrom
  • Sharon McDonald
  • Michael Minor
  • Theresa Morgan
  • Wiebke Peschken
  • Bill Pope
  • Bryan Purdy
  • The Rev. Andrew Rampton
  • Gail Schnabl
  • Susan Smandych
  • Ross Steer
  • The Rev. Canon Murray Still
  • Stirling Walkes
  • Peter Bohdan Zajac

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Mary Brown

Directors’ Circle

  • The Rt. Rev. Michael Hawkins

Organizations

Friend

  • St. Christophers Anglican Church, Christopher Lake, SK
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Nipawin, SK

Companion

  • Anglican Parish of Birch Hills/Kinistino/Muskoday, Birch Hills, SK
  • Cathedral of St. Alban the Martyr, Prince Albert, SK

Benefactor

  • Diocese of Saskatchewan, Prince Albert, SK

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • Barbara Deck
  • Elizabeth Edwards
  • Les Martin
  • Carol Mitchell
  • Ida Swan
  • Diocese of Saskatchewan, Prince Albert, SK

Individuals

Friend

  • The Rt. Rev. Rodney Andrews

Companion

  • The Rev. Dr. Iain Luke
  • Ms. Eileen Yaxley

Organizations

Friend

  • St. George’s Anglican Church, Battleford, SK

Benefactor

  • All Saints Anglican Church, Watrous, SK

Individuals

Companion

  • The Rt. Rev. Barbara Andrews
  • Ms. O’Della Grundy
  • Ms. Wendy Hamblin

Organizations

Friend

  • Grace Church, Prince George, BC
  • Robson Valley Shared Ministry, Valemount, Valemount, BC

Companion

  • Lytton Anglican Parish, Lytton, BC
  • Scw’exmx Parish (Shulus), Merritt, BC
  • St. Alban’s Anglican Church, Ashcroft, BC
  • St. Paul’s Cathedral, Kamloops, BC

Individuals

Friend

  • Chris Ambidge
  • Ms. Joan Baillie
  • Mr. David Bowen
  • Mr. & Mrs. Gerald & Carol Brunton
  • Ms. Pauline Buxcey
  • Ms. Loretta Carnahan
  • Mr. Robert Coffey
  • Ms. Geraldine Currier
  • Ms. Cheryl Gargal
  • Ms. Joan Garratt
  • Ms. Margaret Harding
  • The Rev. Canon Philip Hobson
  • Ms. Kleo Hodgson-McWatters
  • Mrs. Margaret Hope
  • Ms. Ilene Hunt
  • Mr. & Mrs. Stuart & Alison Irvine
  • Ms. Dianne Izzard
  • Mr. &. Mrs. William & Marilyn Kellar
  • Ms. Stephanie Lever
  • The Rev. Mary Lewis
  • Mr. Ian MacDonald
  • Ms. Eileen Martin
  • Ms. Kerstin Mayberry
  • Mr. & Mrs. Charles & Joyce Myles
  • Mr. Richard Poaps
  • Mr. & Mrs. Simon & Marilyn Preston
  • Ms. Saskia Rowley
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Walter & Wendy Somerville
  • Ms. Christine Steffler-Hills
  • Mr. & Mrs. Tom & Merlyn Stoate
  • Ms. Mary Walsh
  • Mr. John White
  • Mr. Melville Wilson
  • The Rev. Canon John Wilton
  • Ms. Joanne Wordham

Companion

  • The Rt. Rev. Dr. Stephen Andrews
  • Mr. Andy Ayers
  • Mr. Gordon Baker
  • Mrs. Joan Baker
  • Mr. Michael Baker
  • Mr. Peter Bennett
  • The Rev. Canon Beth Benson
  • Mr. Bruce Cameron
  • Ms. Edna Claydon
  • Canon Mary Conliffe
  • Ms. Josephine De Lucia
  • Ms. Stephanie Edwards
  • Mrs. Marianne Gordon
  • The Rev. Dr. David & Carol Hardie
  • Mrs. Sherry Haynes
  • Mr. &. Mrs. Grahame & Joyce Henry
  • Mr. & Mrs. Vincent & Rebecca Hunte
  • Ms. Frances Jerry
  • The Most Rev. Colin Johnson
  • Ms. Barbara MacPherson
  • Ms. Stephanie Mason
  • Ms. Kate Merriman
  • Mrs. June Moyle
  • Ms. Nadia Murray
  • Ms. Rose Nabert
  • Ms. Nancy Nourse
  • Ms. Blessing Omere
  • Mr. Murray Payne
  • The Most Rev. Michael G. Peers
  • Ms. Felicity Pickup
  • The Rt. Rev. Philip Poole
  • Mr. Alain Rivet
  • Mr. Michael Royce
  • Mr. Gary Shaw
  • Ms. Christie Stevenson
  • Mr. Edric Sum
  • Mr. John Symons
  • The Rev. Susan Tate
  • Miss Marguerite Taylor
  • Dr. Gawen Thompson
  • The Rt. Rev. Ann Tottenham
  • Mrs. Anne Whitla
  • Ms. Sylvia Whyte
  • Mr. George Wilson
  • Mrs. Sally Armour Wotton

Benefactor

  • Dr. J. Scott Brubacher
  • Mr. Peter Fullerton
  • The Most Rev. Fred Hiltz
  • The Rev. Shirley Shouldice
  • The Rev. Canon Bradley Smith

Directors’ Circle

  • Ms. Anna Burwash

Primate’s Circle

  • Mr. &. Mrs. Wilburn Der
  • Mr. Michael Haddad

Organizations

Friend

  • Church of St. Peter, Cobourg, ON
  • St. Thomas’ Anglican Church, Whitby, ON

Companion

  • Anglican Church Women-Campbellford, Campbellford, ON
  • Canadian Council of Churches, Toronto, ON
  • Church of St. Mary and St. Martha, Toronto, ON
  • Church of St. Paul the Apostle, Etobicoke, ON
  • St. Anne’s Anglican Church, Toronto, ON
  • St. Christopher’s Anglican Church, Richmond Hill, ON
  • St. Cuthbert’s Anglican Church, Leaside, Toronto, ON
  • St. George-the-Martyr, Victoria, BC
  • St. John the Evangelist Anglican Church, Port Hope, ON
  • St. Martin-in-the-Fields, Toronto, ON
  • St. Thomas Anglican Church, Toronto, ON

Benefactor

  • St. Philip’s Anglican Church, Etobicoke, ON
  • Trinity College, Toronto, ON

Directors’ Circle

  • Church of St. Timothy, Toronto, ON
  • St. John’s Anglican Church, Peterborough, ON

Primate’s Circle

  • Diocese of Toronto, Toronto, ON

Say Yes! to Kids Donors

  • The Rt. Rev. Dr. Stephen Andrews
  • Cody Barevich
  • Jason Barker
  • Janice Biehn
  • Alicia Brown
  • J. Scott Brubacher
  • Michael Butler
  • John Chandler
  • Ann Dutton
  • Louise Florent
  • The Rev. Canon William Kibblewhite
  • The Rt. Rev. Victoria Matthews
  • Kim McGinley
  • Sheilagh McGlynn
  • & Mrs. Wayne & Helen Monsier
  • Kayla Moreau
  • Judith Moses
  • Ruth Pengelly
  • Felicity Pickup
  • Karen Rutenberg
  • The Rev. Shirley Shouldice
  • Heather Stevenson
  • Joe Vecsi
  • Burgundy Asset Management Ltd., Toronto, ON
  • Toronto Diocesan Anglican Church Women, Toronto, ON

Individuals

Companion

  • The Rev. Canon Paulette Bugden
  • The Most Rev. Percy Coffin
  • The Very Rev. Catherine Short

Organizations

Friend

  • All Saints, Corner Brook, NL
  • Cathedral of St. John the Evangelist, Corner Brook, NL
  • Diocese of Western Newfoundland, Corner Brook, NL
  • Green Island, Plum Point, NL
  • Parish by the Sea, Burgeo, NL
  • Parish of Bay of Islands, Lark Harbour, NL
  • Parish of Bay St. George, Robinson, NL
  • Parish of Bonne Bay North, Rocky Harbour, NL
  • Parish of Bonne Bay South, Woody Point, NL
  • Parish of Cow Head, Cow Head, NL
  • Parish of Cox’s Cove/McIvers, Cox’s Cove, NL
  • Parish of Deer Lake, Deer Lake, NL
  • Parish of Flower’s Cove, Flower’s Cove, NL
  • Parish of Forteau, Forteau, NL
  • Parish of Grand Bay, Channel, NL
  • Parish of Isle aux Morts-Fox Roast-Margaree, Isle aux Mortes, NL
  • Parish of Meadows, Meadows, NL
  • Parish of Pasadena / Cormack, Pasadena, NL
  • Parish of Pistolet Bay, Cook’s Harbour, NL
  • Parish of Plum Point, Plum Point, NL
  • Parish of Port Saunders, Hawke’s Bay, NL
  • Parish of Rose Blanche, Rose Blanche, NL
  • Parish of Seal Cove, Baie Verte, NL
  • Parish of St. Anthony, St. Anthony, NL
  • Parish of St. Augustine, Stephenville, NL
  • Parish of St. James the Apostle, Channel, NL
  • Parish of St. Mary the Virgin, Corner Brook, NL
  • Parish of Stephenville Crossing, Stephenville Crossing, NL
  • Parish of White Bay, White Bay, NL
  • St. Michael & All Angels, Corner Brook, NL

Individuals

Friend

  • Ms. Arlene Kubica

Companion

  • The Rev. Glen Gough
  • The Rev. Laurie Munro
  • The Rt. Rev. Larry & Sheila Robertson
  • The Rt. Rev. Lesley Wheeler-Dame
  • The Ven. Sarah Usher

Organizations

Companion

  • Christ Church Cathedral, Whitehorse, YT
  • Church of the Northern Apostles, Whitehorse, YT
  • Diocese of Yukon, Whitehorse, YT
  • St Aidan’s Telegraph Creek/Dease Lake, Watson Lake, YT
  • St. Christopher’s Anglican Church, Haines Junction, YT
  • St. James the Lord’s Brother, Pelly Crossing, Whitehorse, YT
  • St. John the Baptist Anglican Church, Watson Lake, YT
  • St. Luke’s Anglican Church, Old Crow, YT
  • St. Martin Anglican Church, Atlin, BC
  • St. Mary Magdalene Anglican Church, Fort Nelson, BC
  • St. Mary with St. Mark Anglican Church, Mayo, YT
  • St. Paul’s Anglican Church, Dawson City, YT
  • St. Philip’s Anglican Church, Teslin, YT
  • St. Saviour Anglican Church, Carcross, YT